Alegeri locale 2020 – Rezultate finale județul Vrancea

Focșani – Misăilă Cristi Valentin (PSD) – 47,18%

Adjud – Florin Nechifor (PNL) – 53,99%

Odobești – Nicolaș Daniel (PSD) – 78,67%

Mărășești – Chitic Valerică (PSD) – 56,21%

Panciu – Nicolae Mărăscu (PNL) – 50,88%


Andreiaşu de Jos – Cristian Vasilică (PSD) – 63,18%

Băleşti – Gheorghe Stoica (PMP) – 41,19%

Biliești – Vasile Chirilă (PNL) – 65,04%

Bîrseşti – Ștefan Caba (PNL) – 44,54%

Bogheşti – Aur Sandu (PSD) – 58,81%

Boloteşti – Fănică Popa (PNL) – 64,07%

Bordești – Adrian Gavrilă (PNL) – 42,70

Broşteni – Emilian Dumitru (PNL) – 62,65%

Chiojdeni – Constantin Grigore (PNL) – 57,63%

Ciorăști – NIcolae Braicău (PNL) – 79,75%

Cîmpineanca – Ivan Tudorel (PSD) – 74,97%

Cîmpuri – Vlad Ion (PSD) – 53,97%

Cîrligele – Ștefan Moscu (PSD) – 91,98%

Corbiţa – Emil Tacu (PSD) – 58,52%

Cotești – Dorel Bolovan (PSD) – 66,65%

Dumbrăveni – Valentin Tîlvăr (PSD) – 68,86%

Dumitrești – Viorel Banaurs (PNL) – 54,93%

Fitioneşti – Iordache Cazacu (PSD) – 50,93%

Garoafa – Laurențiu Diaconu (PNL) – 40,49%

Goleşti – Alexandru Zar (PSD) – 64,65%

Gologanu – Riciu Neculai (PSD) – 47,03%

Gugeşti – Vasile Vatră (PSD) – 81,50%

Gura Caliţei – Gică Grosu (PNL) – 65,72%

Homocea – Vasile Petrea (PNL) – 82,81%

Jariştea – Ciprian Grama (PNL) – 88,49%

Jitia – Ion Păun (PSD)

Măicănești – Răzvan Pascu (PNL + USR-PLUS 77,27%)

Mera – Sticlaru Ion (PSD) – 83,37%

Milcovul – Mihai Neață (PSD) – 52,94%

Moviliţa – Corneliu Cristian (PNL) – 35,66% (diferență de un vot)

Năneşti – Nuți Balinca (PSD) – 53,78%

Năruja – Mihăeș Grigore (PSD) – 69,27%

Nereju – Toader Gemănaș (PNL) – 61%

Negrileşti – Ion Văsuianu (PSD) – 73,33%

Nistoreşti – Teodor Dobre (PSD) – 71,43%

Obrejița – Nicu Pardos (PSD)

Paltin – Cocioabă Nelu (PSD) – 59,72%

Păuneşti – Gheorghe Popa (PNL) – 77,65%

Păuleşti – Dănuț Soare (PSD) – 45,78%

Poiana Cristei – Vlad Petruș (PSD) – 64,11%

Ploscuţeni – Solomon Ștefan (PSD) – 56,77%

Popeşti – Ciocănel Nicolae (PSD) – 32,91%

Pufeşti – Nicolae Damian (AUR) – 37,02%

Răcoasa – Păun Vladimir (PSD) – 61,23%

Răstoaca – David Chiriță (PNL) – 70%

Reghiu – Cătălin Valisăreanu (PSD) – 68,98%

Rugineşti – Ion Avram (PSD) – 62,58%

Sihlea – Radu Modreanu independent – 40,21%

Slobozia Bradului – Merlin Ivancea (PNL) – 55,65%

Slobozia Ciorăşti – Elena Gîrneață (PSD) – 89,49%

Spulber – Sorinel Vulcan (PNL) – 50,22%

Soveja – Ionuț Filimon (PNL) – 47,82%

Străoane – Zbîrciog Vasile (PSD) – 60,7%

Suraia – Maria Stroe (PNL) – 58,42%

Tănăsoaia – Romeo Vulpe (PSD) – 59%

Tătăranu – Bănel Bărbieru (PSD) – 60,23%

Tîmboiești – Mariean Pleșea (PNL) – 74%

Tulnici – Aurel Boțu (PNL) – 76,72%

Țifeşti – Gabriel Postolache (PNL) – 80,02%

Urecheşti – Nistor Bratosin (PNL) – 74,46%

Valea Sării – Valentin Marcu(PSD) – 45,8%

Vidra – Silviu Pintilie (PSD) – 65,11%

Vintileasca – Tudorel Vîlcociu (PSD) – 63,08%

Vizantea Livezi – Dragoș Ciobotaru (PNL)

Vînători – Ionel Lupu (PSD) – 55,43%

Vîrteşcoiu – Viorel Mîrza (PSD) – 91,38%

Vrîncioaia – Ionică Danțiș (PSD) – 84,62%

Vulturu – Nicușor Păcuraru (PSD) – 65,65%

S-AR PUTEA SĂ TE INTERESEZE: